Mid-Atlantic Realty and Associates
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Careers
  • Events
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
33,920 Sold Properties

33,920 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2081 Colane RD, Norfolk, VA 23518

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds1.1 Baths1,722 SqFt

2081 Colane RD, Norfolk, VA 23518

Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3801 Ava WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,656 SqFt

3801 Ava WAY, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
176 Shelby DR, Newport News, VA 23608

$247,900

$247,900

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,000 SqFt

176 Shelby DR, Newport News, VA 23608

Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3467 Gamage DR, Norfolk, VA 23518

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,653 SqFt

3467 Gamage DR, Norfolk, VA 23518

Listed by Mid-Atlantic Realty & Associates LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
8948 Cocos PATH, Toano, VA 23168

$270,000

$274,500

1.6%
2 Beds1.5 Baths930 SqFt

8948 Cocos PATH, Toano, VA 23168

Listed by Nu Homes Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
23095 Scottswood DR, Franklin, VA 23851

$300,000

$330,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

23095 Scottswood DR, Franklin, VA 23851

Listed by Hart Realty Co.

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

$375,000

$369,900

1.4%
6 Beds2.5 Baths2,282 SqFt

120 Gwynn CIR, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by LPT Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
140 Holly Hill LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

$755,000

$775,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

140 Holly Hill LN, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by Cross Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1040 Grace Hill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

$350,000

$349,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,778 SqFt

1040 Grace Hill DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
6416 Brightwell CT, Williamsburg, VA 23188

$645,000

$665,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,219 SqFt

6416 Brightwell CT, Williamsburg, VA 23188

Listed by Williamsburg Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
109 Day ST, Suffolk, VA 23434

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

109 Day ST, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by Top Producers Realty Group Inc

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1304 Berkley Ave EXT, Norfolk, VA 23523

$355,000

$355,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,359 SqFt

1304 Berkley Ave EXT, Norfolk, VA 23523

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
9123 Whispering DR, Toano, VA 23168

$635,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,544 SqFt

9123 Whispering DR, Toano, VA 23168

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
2225 Welbeck LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

$740,000

$740,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,415 SqFt

2225 Welbeck LN, Virginia Beach, VA 23456

Listed by Green Tree Real Estate Inc

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
1240 Treviso Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23188

$639,990

$644,990

0.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,714 SqFt

1240 Treviso Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23188

Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
506 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

$725,000

$725,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,960 SqFt

506 Small DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

Listed by Hall & Nixon Real Estate Inc

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
9609 9th Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

$605,000

$634,900

4.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,300 SqFt

9609 9th Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
9556 21st Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

$580,000

$575,000

0.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,039 SqFt

9556 21st Bay ST, Norfolk, VA 23518

Listed by Creed Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
212 Reedy Creek DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

$516,900

$516,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

212 Reedy Creek DR, Elizabeth City, NC 27909

Listed by Thrive Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
592 Windjammer CRES, Newport News, VA 23602

$333,000

$333,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

592 Windjammer CRES, Newport News, VA 23602

Listed by Steel Forged Real Estate LLC

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
112 Kennet DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

$453,000

$485,000

6.6%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,529 SqFt

112 Kennet DR, Suffolk, VA 23434

Listed by Keffer Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
811 Riverside DR, Newport News, VA 23606

$1,750,000

$1,850,000

5.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,536 SqFt

811 Riverside DR, Newport News, VA 23606

Listed by Creed Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
5 ac Ivor RD, Ivor, VA 23866

$125,000

$150,000

16.7%
5 Acres

5 ac Ivor RD, Ivor, VA 23866

Listed by Golston Real Estate Inc

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
3005 E Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23185

$530,000

$515,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,170 SqFt

3005 E Bay, Williamsburg, VA 23185

Listed by Seaside Realty

Real Estate Information Network (REIN)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Mid-Atlantic Realty and Associates

Colleen Sande

+1(757) 619-2655 colleensande@gmail.com

License ID: 0225217048

4400 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, Va, 23518

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Careers
      Events

QUICK SEARCH

  • Homes For Sale in NORFOLK,+VIRGINIA+BEACH,+CHESAPE
default
Mid-Atlantic Realty and Associates

Colleen Sande

+1(757) 619-2655 colleensande@gmail.com

License ID: 0225217048

4400 Pleasant Ave, Norfolk, Va, 23518

Get My App

      Home
      Listings
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Selling
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Careers